印刷用表示 |
テキストサイズ 小 |
中 |
大 |
大会について
種目・参加資格
申し込み方法
ダウンロード
会 場
試合結果
HOME
>
試合結果
>
試合結果 2004年
2004年
第25回 東京ジュニアテニスサーキット
試合結果
18歳
16歳
14歳
12歳
10歳
2004年
18歳以下
シリーズ
種目
順位
名前
所属
会場
1シリーズ
18歳男子
優勝
佐藤 誠悟
テニスプロジェクト
百草
準優勝
里崎 貴行
湘南工大附属高
3位
元岡 渉
荏原SSC
3位
山本 達哉
法政二高
2シリーズ
優勝
塩田 啓介
藤沢城南TC
百草
準優勝
鎌田 健太郎
藤沢城南TC
3位
高橋 隼
東海大菅生高
3位
古井 宏和
サンTA
3シリーズ
優勝
小林 直也
エストTC
百草
準優勝
夏目 泰佑
町田ローンTC
3位
原田 俊介
湘南平TC
3位
平井 悠一郎
JITC
4シリーズ
優勝
塩田 啓介
藤沢城南TC
狛江L.百草
準優勝
柳沼 周平
シィノンTC
3位
高橋 佑太
和光高
3位
前沢 成享
玉川学園高
1シリーズ
18歳女子
優勝
小林 千絵
保谷スポーレTC
明生.百草
準優勝
峯村 有佳子
アートヒルTC
3位
黒川 紗矢佳
JSS武蔵野
3位
畠山 礼
八千代高
2シリーズ
優勝
御厨 真穂
ファーイーストJ.T.A
明生.百草
準優勝
市川 有紗
武蔵野ドームTS
3位
大塚 彩絵
バネTS
3位
清水 愛子
志津TC
3シリーズ
優勝
大須賀 美紀
N.CSP
南部
準優勝
谷口 美紅
昭和の森JRTS
3位
内田 彩香
武蔵野ドームTS
3位
高橋 茉莉子
森下ITA
4シリーズ
優勝
大須賀 美紀
N.CSP
百草
準優勝
藤田 史佳
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
小澤 彩奈
青葉台ローンTC
3位
金井 麻由美
BSテニスハウス新所沢
2004年
16歳以下
シリーズ
種目
順位
名前
所属
会場
1シリーズ
16歳男子
優勝
高橋 弘成
JSS武蔵野
南部
準優勝
小杉 周平
JITC
3位
鐘ヶ江 恵介
三菱養和会TS
3位
千葉 友貴
ファーイーストJ.T.A
2シリーズ
優勝
高橋 夏海
桜田倶楽部
百草
準優勝
八木 翔一朗
町田ローンTC
3位
山中 淳一郎
藤沢城南TC
3位
赤津 隆介
大洗ビーチTC
3シリーズ
優勝
高梨 祐宏
東海大菅生中
百草
準優勝
矢崎 織
エストTC
3位
森 一真
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
薮内 敬太
ファーイーストJ.T.A
4シリーズ
優勝
佐々木 啓介
MSS
百草
準優勝
高梨 祐宏
東海大菅生中
3位
高橋 夏海
桜田倶楽部
3位
醍醐 尉士
ファーイーストJ.T.A
1シリーズ
16歳女子
優勝
野波 由貴子
三菱養和会TS
南部
準優勝
程内 茜
京王赤城TA
3位
響谷 美里
JーSTAP
3位
アメリア ニルソン
JITC
2シリーズ
優勝
請 奈菜
N.CSP
狛江L.南部
準優勝
程内 茜
京王赤城TA
3位
松木 悠布子
ミヤムラTC
3位
内藤 陽香
武蔵野ドームTS
3シリーズ
優勝
瀧田 美奈
昭和の森JRTS
百草
準優勝
三宅 舞
町田ローンTC
3位
青木 美里
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
森 春香
昭和の森JRTS
4シリーズ
優勝
三宅 舞
町田ローンTC
明生.南部
準優勝
里村 由衣
川越TC
3位
保泉 和花奈
JSS武蔵野
3位
瀧田 美奈
昭和の森JRTS
2004年
14歳以下
シリーズ
種目
順位
名前
所属
会場
1シリーズ
14歳男子
優勝
畑山 優也
鷹之台TC
明生.百草
準優勝
宮川 拓也
JSS相模GTC
3位
牛島 公貴
たちかわJTA
3位
木賊 萌人
コートピア大泉TC
2シリーズ
優勝
町田 祐介
T・Cパフ
明生.百草
準優勝
松沼 豊人
プリマーRC
3位
木賊 萌人
コートピア大泉TC
3位
佐藤 充
町田ローンTC
3シリーズ
優勝
豊田 慶
荏原SSC
狛江L.百草
準優勝
三嶋 悠之
成蹊中
3位
木賊 悠樹
コートピア大泉TC
3位
市川 雄一
荏原SSC
4シリーズ
優勝
豊田 慶
荏原SSC
明生.南部
準優勝
木賊 悠樹
コートピア大泉TC
3位
酒井 研人
たちかわJTA
3位
坂田 匠
荏原SSC
1シリーズ
14歳女子
優勝
溝口 陽香
荏原SSC
明生.百草
準優勝
上野 温美
八王子TS
3位
岡野 恵美生
JSS相模GTC
3位
青木 紅
左近山ロイヤルTH
2シリーズ
優勝
小林 枝里
いせはらチャンピォンTC
明生.百草
準優勝
岡野 恵美生
JSS相模GTC
3位
大和 亜紀
荏原SSC
3位
溝口 陽香
荏原SSC
3シリーズ
優勝
小和瀬 麻帆
T.T.C
南部
準優勝
斉藤 千明
JSS相模GTC
3位
山崎 千鶴
三菱養和会TS
3位
小林 真理香
いせはらチャンピォンTC
4シリーズ
優勝
新井 美希
たちかわJTA
百草
準優勝
清水 雅子
武蔵野ドームTS
3位
小林 真理香
いせはらチャンピォンTC
3位
川上 美緒
赤城TA
2004年
12歳以下
シリーズ
種目
順位
名前
所属
会場
1シリーズ
12歳男子
優勝
中村 祐樹
フミヤTS市川
百草
準優勝
小堀 良太
JSS武蔵野
3位
川上 隼冬
桜田倶楽部
3位
本藤 優
ファーイーストJ.T.A
2シリーズ
優勝
小堀 良太
JSS武蔵野
南部
準優勝
白井 絢太
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
持田 哲郎
TOPインドアステージ亀戸
3位
山口 遊
桜田倶楽部
3シリーズ
優勝
小堀 良太
JSS武蔵野
百草
準優勝
岸 僚太
ビッグK
3位
山口 遊
桜田倶楽部
3位
白井 絢太
ファーイーストJ.T.A
4シリーズ
優勝
坂牧 一真
みんなのテニス
明生.南部
準優勝
岸 僚太
ビッグK
3位
野沢 周作
武蔵野ドームTS
3位
白井 絢太
ファーイーストJ.T.A
1シリーズ
12歳女子
優勝
前田 祐那
アートヒルTC
明生.百草
準優勝
塩川 稚葉
JーSTAP
3位
小川 海奈
PITA
3位
川原 久実
荏原SSC
2シリーズ
優勝
宮内 優
エイムTA
明生.百草
準優勝
松本 雪乃
武蔵野ドームTS
3位
永松 ひかる
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
塩川 稚葉
JーSTAP
3シリーズ
優勝
仲田 みずき
三菱養和会TS
百草
準優勝
本郷 未生
JSS相模GTC
3位
山口 万侑花
荏原SSC
3位
今橋 真優
ファーイーストJ.T.A
4シリーズ
優勝
山口 万侑花
荏原SSC
百草
準優勝
多胡 佑里奈
アプリコット寺子屋TC
3位
常松 莉奈
桜田倶楽部
3位
新井 祥子
京王赤城TA
2004年
10歳以下
シリーズ
種目
順位
名前
所属
会場
1シリーズ
10歳男子
優勝
石嶋 優貴
TOPインドアステージ亀戸
南部
準優勝
守谷 総一郎
ミヤムラTC
3位
関谷 颯汰
大島フラワーTG
3位
小畑 浩章
タウンテニス大泉学園
2シリーズ
優勝
石嶋 優貴
TOPインドアステージ亀戸
狛江L.南部
準優勝
山口 尚哉
大島フラワーTG
3位
園部 準
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
吉田 元樹
T.T.C
3シリーズ
優勝
吉田 元樹
T.T.C
南部
準優勝
関谷 颯汰
大島フラワーTG
3位
飛鷹 郁弥
JITC
3位
中村 勘太郎
荏原SSC
4シリーズ
優勝
守谷 総一郎
ミヤムラTC
百草
準優勝
加藤 寛瑛
ミヤムラTC
3位
山口 尚哉
大島フラワーTG
3位
中村 勘太郎
荏原SSC
1シリーズ
10歳女子
優勝
森川 真紀
逗子マリーナTS
明生.百草
準優勝
梅本 榛奈
ビッグK
3位
鈴木 麻美
ファーイーストJ.T.A
3位
白戸 ゆめの
JーSTAP
2シリーズ
優勝
小和瀬 望帆
T.T.C
南部
準優勝
森 美咲
ビッグK
3位
鈴木 絢子
東急嶮山SG
3位
鈴木 茜
京王赤城TA
3シリーズ
優勝
大中 彩夏
ウエストグリーンTC
南部
準優勝
中山 未紅子
A-One
3位
柳川 咲
A-One
3位
鹿子木 育
T.ロザリオ
4シリーズ
優勝
中山 未紅子
A-One
狛江L.百草
準優勝
奥本 瑞希
マキシマムSM
3位
柳川 咲
A-One
3位
鈴木 茜
京王赤城TA
2018年~最新
2021年 42回
2020年 41回
2019年 40回
2018年 39回
2008年~2017年
2017年 38回
2016年 37回
2015年 36回
2014年 35回
2013年 34回
2012年 33回
2011年 32回
2010年 31回
2009年 30回
2008年 29回
2008年以前
2007年 28回
2006年 27回
2005年 26回
2004年 25回
2003年 24回
2002年 23回
2001年 22回
2000年 21回
1999年 20回
1998年 19回